Edelrid Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Rope Purple 70 m

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£193.99
Delivery from £9.99

Edelrid - Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry CT 9,3 mm - Single rope size 70 m, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£224.96
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry 9,3mm Violet 70 m

2-6 working days
£391.20
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Rope Purple 70 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Rope - High-Performance Climbing EquipmentCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbing--- DescriptionElevate your climbing and conquer your most ambitious projects with the EDELRID Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Rope. Engineered for the pinnacle of performance, this high-end single rope is the ultimate tool for sport climbers and adventurers tackling demanding routes and formidable big walls. It represents a fusion of legendary experience and cutting-edge rope technology, delivering unparalleled handling, safety, and durability when it matters most.We have worked with professional climber and big-wall legend Tommy Caldwell to develop this rope, which is ideal for big walls and demanding routes.Our Color Tec technology creates a clearly recognizable change in color between the two halves of the rope and therefore a permanent center mark. This innovative approach to marking the middle of the rope offers a distinct visual and tactile cue, enhancing saf
£193.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Edelrid Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Dt 9.6 Mm Rope Green 60 m
£176.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid - Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry CT 9,3 mm - Single rope size 80 m, multi
£221.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Edelrid - Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry DT 9,6 - Single rope size 80 m, green
£217.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Tommy Caldwell Eco Dry Dt 9.6 Mm Rope Blue 70 m
£188.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99