Edelrid Ultralight Helmet White

Edelrid Ultralight III Helmet Snow White

Edelrid Ultralight Helmet White

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid Ultralight III Helmet Snow White

Delivery in 4 days
£47.52
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - Ultralight III III - Climbing helmet size One Size, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.20
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III Blanc TU (54/60 cm)

2-6 working days
£91.77
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Ultralight Helmet Green
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Ultralight Helmet Green
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Ultralight Helmet Pink
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Ultralight Helmet Orange
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Ultralight Helmet White
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Ultralight Helmet White

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Ultralight Helmet - Robust Protection for ClimbingDiscover the evolution of a legend with the EDELRID Ultralight Helmet, the definitive choice for robust and reliable head protection in climbing and mountaineering. Our popular classic has now been updated, blending its renowned durability with modern features to set a new standard for safety and comfort. Designed for climbers, by climbers, this helmet is the workhorse of the vertical world.The new ULTRALIGHT has a modern design, improved ventilation, and a new replaceable and washable head and chin strap. While we´ve enhanced its features for a superior user experience, the extremely robust structure has been retained. This helmet's core identity is built on its exceptional resilience, making it a trusted piece of equipment for climbers of all levels. Its incredibly durable construction provides outstanding impact protection, giving you the confidence to push your limits, whether you´re on a multi-pitch route, a via ferrata, or
£40.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)