Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White XS Men

Edelrid Unisex - Adult Skinny Glove II, Titanium, XS

Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White XS Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - Skinny Glove II - Gloves size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.71
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing gloves Edelrid Skinny II Gris XS

2-6 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White XS Men

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled dexterity and grip with the EDELRID Skinny II Gloves, designed for the demanding climber who requires precision and control.These full-finger gloves are the ultimate choice for technical climbing, via ferrata, and belaying, offering a second-skin feel that maximizes your performance on the rock.The EDELRID Skinny II Gloves provide an exceptional balance of sensitivity and protection.Feel the rock like never before with their minimalist design, allowing for intricate movements and secure holds.Forget bulky, cumbersome gloves that hinder your progress.The Skinny II´s streamlined profile ensures a snug, comfortable fit that won´t restrict your dexterity.You´ll maintain complete control over your climbing gear, from clipping carabiners to handling ropes, thanks to the glove´s superior tactile feedback.These gloves are built to withstand the rigors of challenging climbs.The robust construction ensures durability and longevity, protecting your hands from abrasion and
£20.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size
£29.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid - SM-Clip 3R - Gear carabiner size L, grey
£11.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Pinch Semi-Automatic Machine, Anthracite-Oasis (815), 000
£69.88
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid HMPE Sewn Sling 6 mm x 40 cm Blue
£16.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Tool Safety Leash Elastic Straps For Ice Axes Black 1 m
£27.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery