Eden Blue Bamboo Fibre Dinner Plate - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Eden Dinner Plate in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£13.49

Orsina Eden Blue Dinner Table Plate

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

EDEN BLUE DINNER PLATE

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eden Blue Bamboo Fibre Bowl - Blue
£11.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eden Jungle Bamboo Denim Jacket Blue 4 years
£189.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Eden Blue Bamboo Fibre Tumbler - Blue
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 5-Piece Pirate Kids Dinner Set
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jean Eden Jungle Bamboo Blue 4 years
£122.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Eden Blue Bamboo Fibre Dinner Plate - Blue

Cheapest offer

The Eden blue dinner plate features a vivid blue finish. Designed to be used outdoors, its raised edges minimise spillage, making it perfect for using while camping or at a music festival. Made from renewable bamboo, this lightweight plate is perfect for Al-fresco dining.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk