Eden Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe 2kg Kibble. Complete Premium Dry Dog Food for Adult & Senior Dogs. Soft kibble, great for fussy dogs, 60/40 Recipe, includes superfoods: Spirulina, green-lipped mussel

EDEN Dog Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe Medium Kibble | Size: 2kg

Eden 60/40 Semi-Moist Duck and Tripe Medium Kibble Dog Food - 2kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.49

Eden Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe 2kg Kibble. Complete Premium Dry Dog Food for Adult & Senior Dogs. Soft kibble, great for fussy dogs, 60/40 Recipe, includes superfoods: Spirulina, green-lipped mussel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.00
Delivery from £4.95

Eden Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe 2kg Kibble. Complete Premium Dry Dog Food for Adult & Senior Dogs. Soft kibble, great for fussy dogs, 60/40 Recipe, includes superfoods: Spirulina, green-lipped mussel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.73
Free Delivery

Eden Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe 2kg Kibble. Complete Premium Dry Dog Food for Adult & Senior Dogs. Soft kibble, great for fussy dogs, 60/40 Recipe, includes superfoods: Spirulina, green-lipped mussel

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery
Eden Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe 2kg Kibble. Complete Premium Dry Dog Food for Adult & Senior Dogs. Soft kibble, great for fussy dogs, 60/40 Recipe, includes superfoods: Spirulina, green-lipped mussel

Cheapest offer

SEMI-MOIST, SOFTER KIBBLE PIECES - Our specially formulated kibble pieces are not only softer and squidgier but also packed with the highest quality meats, fruits, and vegetables to ensure a balanced and complete diet. Our innovative approach addresses this by creating a texture that dogs find irresistible. This softer consistency stimulates their appetite, making mealtime an enjoyable event rather than a chore. Dogs are more likely to choose food that is pleasing to their palate, and by focusing on a softer bite, we cater to their natural preferences while delivering the essential nutrients they need. FUSSY EATERS APPROVE - It's not uncommon for pet owners to feel a sense of frustration when their beloved dogs turn their noses up at meal after meal. However, our Semi-Moist kibble has emerged as a game changer, quickly becoming a favourite among the discerning palates of our canine community. The unique texture of this kibble intrigues dogs, enticing them to treat their mealtime like a delightful snack rather than an obligatory feeding. This innovative approach not only satisfies their cravings but also fosters a more enjoyable eating experience, enhancing the bond between pet and owner as they share in the joy of a happy and well-fed pup. HIGH IN MEAT (60%) - Our Semi-Moist Duck & Tripe boasts a 60% meat content. We select the finest novel proteins which are highly digestible. GENTLY STEAM COOKED - Our main goal is to ensure that your pet receives as much of the nutritional benefits from the raw ingredients as possible. We strive to protect the proteins within our kibble and ensure maximum digestibility so your pet gets the most nutritional benefits from our food. To achieve this, we use a unique cooking process that uses gentle and low temperatures to steam cook our ingredients. We restrict the maximum temperature to preserves the nutritional value of each ingredient and ensures that your pet benefits from optimal nutrition. ADDED SUPERFOOD - Duck & Tripe also features superfoods with a range of supporting health and wellbeing properties, these include Spirulina, green-lipped mussel, coconut oil, seaweed and cranberry. NATURALLY COMPLETE, OPTIMUM NUTRITION - Using high-quality, natural ingredients, each selected for its unique nutritional profile allows us to create a naturally complete food. Our thoughtfully balanced formulation is designed to support your pets health journey, helping them to thrive through optimum nutrition. NATURALLY HYPOALLERGENIC - Our recipes are formulated without white potato, grain and gluten. We use novel ingredients that are less likely to cause allergies and intolerances. EDEN STRIVING TO HELP PETS THRIVE
£23.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk