EDGE EDST215-E6 4" 2 Way 200 Watts 130mm 13cm Car Van Shelf Door Speakers PAIR

EDGE ED205 5.25" 13 cm 200 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car or Van Door Speakers

EDGE EDST215-E6 4" 2 Way 200 Watts 130mm 13cm Car Van Shelf Door Speakers PAIR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Edge EDST215-E6 - 13cm 5.25" 100W 2 Way Car Audio Stereo Door Coaxial Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

EDGE ED205 5.25" 13 cm 200 Watts a Pair 2 Way Coaxial Car or Van Door Speakers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
EDGE EDST215-E6 4" 2 Way 200 Watts 130mm 13cm Car Van Shelf Door Speakers PAIR

Cheapest offer

Type: Tweeter / Position: Right Rear Door / Speaker Size: 5.25" / Manufacturer Part Number: EDST215 ED205 / Driver: Tweeter / Band: EDGE
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EDGE EDST215 5.25" 2 Way 100 Watts 130mm 13cm Car Van Shelf Door Speakers Pair
Free Delivery
EDGE 200W TOTAL 5.25 INCH 13cm 4WAY CAR VAN DOOR/SHELF COAXIAL SPEAKERS ORANGE
Free Delivery