Edifice Efv-620d-2avuef Watch Silver Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Casio Edifice Mens Silver Watch EFV-620D-2AVUEF Stainless Steel - One Size

3-5 days
£106.28
Delivery from £2.99

Casio Silver Mens Chronograph Watch Edifice EFV-620D-2AVUEF

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF Mens Edifice Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.42
Free Delivery

Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF Mens Edifice Watch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.43
Free Delivery

Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF Mens Edifice Watch

In stock
£125.73
Free Delivery

Product Information

Power

Battery type SR920SW
Battery life 3 year(s)

Technical details

Accuracy 20 sec/month
Luminescent dials Yes
Auto date Yes
Watch dial type Analog dial
Chronograph Yes
Mechanism type Quartz
Water resistant depth 100 m
Waterproof Yes
Watch type Bracelet watch

Weight & dimensions

Weight 154 g
Height 11.8 mm
Depth 50.5 mm
Width 55 mm

Design

Watch case material Stainless steel
Watch marker style Non numeral
Watch dial main colour Blue
Case shape Round
Watch glass type Mineral
Band main colour Stainless steel
Band material Stainless steel
Housing colour Stainless steel
Case main colour Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Durable stainless steel casing for long-lasting use
• Waterproof up to 100 meters for active lifestyles
• Striking blue dial with stylish silver accents

Similar products

Edifice Efv-620d-1a2vuef Watch Silver Men
£93.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edifice Efv-620d-1a4vuef Watch Silver Men
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edifice Efv-620d-2avuef Watch Silver Men

Cheapest offer

Movement:CASIO 5579 - Quartz Chronograph - Date Stopwatch.-Case Shape:Round.-Case Diameter (mm):50.-Case Thickness (mm):12.-Case Materials:Stainless Steel.-Case Colors:Silver grey.-Water Resistance:WR 100mt.-Crystal:Mineral.-Band Materials:Stainless Steel.-Band Colors:Silver grey.-Closure:Folding Deployant Clasp with Push-Button & Safety Lock.-Dial Color:Blue.-Weight (gr):154.
£93.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)