Edifier MR4 2.0 Monitor Reference Speaker System - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £7.99

Edifier MR4 Monitor Reference Speakers (Pair) Black

1 day
£99.00
Delivery from £1.49

Edifier MR4 Powered Studio Monitor Speakers, 4" Active Near-Field Monitor Speaker - Black (Pair)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier MR4 Powered Studio Monitor Speakers, 4" Active Near-Field Monitor Speaker - Black (Pair)

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier MR4 Powered Monitor Speaker System Home Studio PC/TV/MAC/Laptop - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier MR4 Black Active Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers System/Monitors

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
Edifier MR4 2.0 Monitor Reference Speaker System - Black

Cheapest offer

Level up your audio with the Edifier MR4 2.0 Monitor Reference Speaker System. Equipped with 1-inch silk dome tweeters and 4-inch diaphragm woofers, this compact speaker system delivers pure, balanced sound with crystal-clear treble and deep, punchy bass. The silk dome tweeters ensure smooth, natural high frequencies, while the MICA-coated diaphragm woofers provide accurate and strong bass response. Whether you're mixing tracks in your studio, gaming, or enjoying your favourite music, the Edifier MR4 speaker set offers a superior listening experience. Edifier MR4 2.0 Monitor Reference Speaker System at a Glance: Smooth frequency response for balanced, accurate sound 1-inch silk dome tweeter for natural, refined treble 4-inch MICA-coated diaphragm woofers for punchy, accurate bass Supports TRS balanced, RCA unbalanced, and AUX inputs Monitor and music modes for both professional and casual listening Multifunction control knob for volume, power, and mode switching Durable MDF wooden cabi
£84.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Edifier MR4 (white)
Free Delivery
Edifier MR4 Powered Studio Monitor 2.0 Speakers 42 Watts (Black)
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edifier MR4 2.0 Monitor Reference Speaker System - White
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Edifier MR3 High Resolution Audio Certified Studio Monitor Speakers Bluetooth V5.4 Active Bookshelf Speakers Computer Speaker 2.0 with Headphone Output,
£182.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00