Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers, 2.0 Active Near Field Studio Monitor Speaker, Wooden Enclosure, 42W RMS Power, Black

Edifier R1280T Studio Bookshelf Speakers with Dual RCA Inputs - Black

Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers, 2.0 Active Near Field Studio Monitor Speaker, Wooden Enclosure, 42W RMS Power, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers, 2.0 Active Near Field Studio Monitor Speaker, Wooden Enclosure, 42W RMS Power, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers, 2.0 Active Near Field Studio Monitor Speaker, Wooden Enclosure, 42W RMS Power, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£99.99
Free Delivery

Edifier Black R1280T Active 2.0 Bookshelf Studio Speakers for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers, 2.0 Active Near Field Studio Monitor Speaker, Wooden Enclosure, 42W RMS Power, Black

Cheapest offer

R1280TBK Model Number: R1280T-BK Colour: black
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Edifier R1280T 2.0 Studio Active Bookshelf Speakers with Dual RCA Input - Wood
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Edifier R1280T Active 2.0 Bookshelf Studio Speakers System for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop
£109.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VINABTY Replacement Remote Control Fit For Edifier R1280T Powered Bookshelf Speakers - 2.0 Active Near Field Monitors - Studio Monitor Speaker
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edifier R1280T Active 2.0 Bookshelf Speaker Set - White
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sound Addicted - Studio Monitor Isolation Pads for 3-4.5 inches Small Speakers, Pair of 2 High Density Dampening Acoustic Stands Foam which Fits Most Bookshelf’s and Desktops | SMPad 4
£17.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49