Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£139.00
Free Delivery
Edifier R1855DB Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, Bluetooth v5.1 & Optical/Coaxial/Line In, Sub Out, 70W RMS, 60Hz-20kHz, 4" Nomex Mid-Bass & 19 mm Silk Tweeters, Inclined Design, with Remote, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.98
Free Delivery
Edifier R1855DB Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, Bluetooth v5.1 & Optical/Coaxial/Line In, Sub Out, 70W RMS, 60Hz-20kHz, 4" Nomex Mid-Bass & 19 mm Silk Tweeters, Inclined Design, with Remote, Black
£139.98
Free Delivery
Edifier R1855DB Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Matte Black
Unknown
£139.99
Delivery from £7.99
Edifier R1855DB Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Matte Black
3-5 days
£167.98
Free Delivery
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery
Multimedia Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth Subwoofer supported EDIFIER R1855DB
£199.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Edifier R1855DB Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Studio Speakers for TV/MAC/PC/Laptop
£159.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edifier R1855DB Active Bookshelf Speakers 2.0, Bluetooth v5.1 & Optical/Coaxial/Line In, Sub Out, 70W RMS, 60Hz-20kHz, 4" Nomex Mid-Bass & 19 mm Sil
£222.32
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99