Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory

Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory One Size White

Used Offers from

Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 Days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory One Size White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With ANC Ivory

1 day
£39.00
Delivery from £2.49

Edifier True Wireless X5 Pro Ivory Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Edifier X5 Pro Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds with AI-Enhanced Calls, Fast Charge, Game Mode, App Customization, IP55 Waterproof, True Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Technology
£24.90
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Edifier X5 Pro Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds with AI-Enhanced Calls
£79.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Edifier X5 Pro Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds with AI-Enhanced Calls, Fast Charge, Game Mode, App Customisation, IP55 Waterproof, True Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Technology
£24.90
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Generic for Edifier X5 Pro Case Cover, Protective Silicone Skin Accessories with Keychain for Women Men for Edifier X5 Pro Charging Case, Front LED Visible, Black
£20.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.81
Compatible for NeoBuds Pro 2 Shockproof Headphone Sleeve Impact-resistant Housing Anti Dust Washable Silicone Soft Cover Black
£9.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory Edifier X5 Pro TWS ANC Bluetooth Earbuds Ivory

Cheapest offer

The Edifier X5 Pro true wireless earbuds with active noise cancellation are designed to provide you with an immersive audio experience, whether you are on the go or relaxing at home. The active noise cancellation feature effectively blocks out surrounding noise, allowing you to focus on your music or calls without any distractions. Additionally, the ambient sound mode lets you stay aware of your surroundings with a simple tap, ensuring your safety and convenience. Equipped with a 10mm dynamic driver with a Titanium-coated diaphragm, these earbuds deliver natural and balanced audio quality across all music genres. You can enjoy crisp highs, rich mids, and deep bass, making every beat sound clear and powerful. Whether you are listening to your favorite tracks or taking calls, the Edifier X5 Pro earbuds ensure an exceptional audio experience. The Bluetooth V5.3 chipset in these earbuds provides fast and stable connectivity, allowing for seamless music playback, gaming, and clear calls. Yo
£35.99
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)