Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Gin Liqueur 50cl

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.18
Delivery from £7.99

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
29.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

In stock
£16.67
Delivery from £8.00

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

In stock
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

In stock
£18.11
Delivery from £5.95

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ginspired Personalised Edinburgh Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur Gift Set Hamper with Fentimans Tonics - Gifts for Him, for Her, Christmas, Birthdays, Father's Day, Mother's Day

In stock
£44.95
64.21 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Edinburgh Rhubarb & Ginger Gin 70cl
£22.00
31.43 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edinburgh Gin Discovery Pack
£27.00
45.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Liqueur, 50 cl (Packaging May Vary)
£14.50
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Gin Liqueur 50cl (Pack of 2)
£29.00
29.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb Ginger Flavoured Gin 70cl 40 ABV Pink Gin Inspire
£64.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger GIn Liqueur 50cl 20% ABV | Award-Winning Premium Scottish Gin Liqueur | Sweet Rhubarb & Spicy Ginger | Natural Flavour Ideal for Cocktails, Spritzes and Gifting

Cheapest offer

FLAVOUR PROFILE: Sweet rhubarb leads with a highly perfumed aroma and bright tang; fiery ginger follows with lingering warmth, creating a ginger liqueur with a familiar, sweet-shop-inspired pink gin finish. VERSATILE SERVE: Rhubarb & Ginger Liqueur is easy to mix in cocktails, spritzes and lower ABV long drinks; enjoy it over ice, with soda, tonic or sparkling wine at your home bar. OCCASION FIT: A useful choice for summer gatherings, brunches, evening drinks and relaxed celebrations; keep it on the kitchen shelf, dining table or back bar for easy serving of gin cocktail when hosting. AWARDED SPIRIT: Recognised by the Global Gin Masters 2023 with a Master’s Medal and the Scottish Gin Awards 2022 with a Gold Medal; a strong addition to a curated drinks collection. GIFTABLE BOTTLE: Craft gin presented in a 50cl bottle at 20% ABV, this sweet rhubarb and ginger liqueur suits gifting, sharing and exploring serves beyond a standard bottle of gin.
£14.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk