Edit Lighting Edit Eye 6 Light Spotlight Plate In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£120.00
Free Delivery

Edit Eye 6 Light Bar Spotlight Plate Black

1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Oprawa punktowa max 6x10W led GU10 230V czarna EYE SPOT BLACK 6611

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.37
Delivery from £19.99

EYE SPOT BLACK VI BAR 6611

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.82
Delivery from £200.00

CEILING LAMP SPOT EYE SPOT BLACK 6611

£297.29
Delivery from £200.00
Edit Lighting Edit Eye 6 Light Spotlight Plate In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Eye 6 light bar spotlight plate is a modern and versatile ceiling fixture that brings both style and functionality to any space. Crafted from durable painted steel with a striking black finish, this spotlight plate features six adjustable lights, each of which can be independently tilted and rotated to direct light precisely where it's needed. Ideal for accent lighting, task lighting, or highlighting specific features in living rooms, kitchens, or hallways, this fitting offers flexibility and precision. The clean design ensures it complements a variety of interiors, adding a touch of contemporary sophistication to any room. Colour: Black Material: Steel Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 6 x 35W LED GU10 Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 90 x W 1190 x D 55mm Standard Delivery
£120.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Soho 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black and Gold Finish
£119.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Navi Flush Wall Light White
£19.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Cloud 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Kantoor Led Ceiling Flush Light Grey
£38.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Kayla Single Light Table Lamp in Vintage Gold Finish
£130.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery