Edit Lighting Edit Haga Up & Down Wall Light In Graphite Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edit Haga Up & Down Wall Light Graphite

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nowodvorski Lighting Haga wall light, graphite, metal, G9, up/down, 25.5cm wide

8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

WALL LAMP HAGA GRAPHITE 9710

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.75
Delivery from £13.20
Edit Lighting Edit Haga Up & Down Wall Light In Graphite Finish

Cheapest offer

The Haga up & down wall light is a sophisticated and stylish design that adds a touch of luxury to any space. Crafted from high-quality aluminium, this wall light features a bold graphite finish, bringing a warm and elegant glow to your walls. Designed to illuminate both upward and downward, it creates a beautiful, layered lighting effect that enhances the ambiance of any room. Perfect for modern interiors, the Haga is ideal for accentuating hallways, living rooms, or entryways, combining both functionality and aesthetic appeal in one sleek design. Colour: Graphite Material: Steel Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 40W LED G9 Capsule Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 150 x W 255 x D 40mm Standard Delivery
£29.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Soho 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black and Gold Finish
£119.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Navi Flush Wall Light White
£19.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Cloud 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Kantoor Led Ceiling Flush Light Grey
£38.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Kayla Single Light Table Lamp in Vintage Gold Finish
£130.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery