Edit Lighting Edit Spider 5 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£71.99
Free Delivery

Edit Spider 5 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light Black

1-3 working days
£79.19
Free Delivery

Nowodvorski Lighting Spider pendant light in black, 5-bulb

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£102.26
Delivery from £4.99

PENDANT LIGHT SPIDER BLACK V 6788

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.18
Delivery from £16.00

Pendant Light Spider E27 x 5 Wire Mesh Steel 6788

£173.40
Delivery from £16.00
Edit Lighting Edit Spider 5 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

The Spider 5 arm ceiling pendant is a modern and minimalist design that adds a touch of contemporary elegance to any space. It features five black braided cables with exposed lamp holders, creating a striking visual effect reminiscent of a spider's web. The black finish complements a variety of interior styles, and when paired with vintage filament bulbs it will complete the look. This versatile pendant light is perfect for illuminating living rooms, dining areas, bedrooms, or any space where you want to create a statement piece. It comes complete with ceiling hooks allowing you to create your own design, making it a convenient and stylish addition to your home. Colour: Black Material: Metal, Fabric Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 5 x 60W Decorative Filament Screw Globe Bulb 95mm, sold separately. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H Flexible x W Flexiblemm Maximum Drop - 3000mm Standard Delivery
£71.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Soho 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black and Gold Finish
£119.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Navi Flush Wall Light White
£19.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Cloud 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Kantoor Led Ceiling Flush Light Grey
£38.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Kayla Single Light Table Lamp in Vintage Gold Finish
£130.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery