Edit Lighting Edit Spider 7 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light In White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

Edit Spider 7 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light White

1-3 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Nowodvorski Lighting Spider pendant light in white, 7-bulb

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£132.52
Delivery from £4.99

PENDANT LAMP SPIDER WHITE VII 9743

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.97
Delivery from £16.00
Edit Lighting Edit Spider 7 Arm Ceiling Pendant Light In White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Spider 7 arm ceiling pendant has a striking and contemporary design that adds a touch of elegance to any space. Featuring a sleek white finish, this pendant light boasts seven braided cables with exposed lamp holders, offering a modern and dynamic look. The minimalist design is perfect for dining areas, living rooms, or entryways, this statement piece provides both style and illumination, creating a bright and airy atmosphere in any room. It comes complete with ceiling hooks allowing you to create your own design, making it a convenient and stylish addition to your home. Colour: White Material: Metal Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 7 x 60W Decorative Filament Screw Globe Bulb 95mm, sold separately. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H Flexible x W Flexiblemm Maximum Drop - 3000mm Standard Delivery
£110.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Soho 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black and Gold Finish
£119.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Navi Flush Wall Light White
£19.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Cloud 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Kantoor Led Ceiling Flush Light Grey
£38.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Kayla Single Light Table Lamp in Vintage Gold Finish
£130.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery