Edit Lighting Edit Spider Ceiling Pendant Light In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edit Spider Ceiling Pendant Light Black

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Nowodvorski Lighting Spider pendant light, black, 1-bulb

8-11 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £4.99

PENDANT LAMP SPIDER BLACK I 6792

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.43
Delivery from £13.20

Pendant Light Spider E27 x 1 Wire Mesh Steel 6792

£64.69
Delivery from £13.20
Edit Lighting Edit Spider Ceiling Pendant Light In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Spider ceiling pendant is a modern and minimalist design that adds a touch of contemporary elegance to any space. Its sleek design will create a striking visual effect, and the black finish complements a variety of interior styles, and when paired with a vintage filament bulb it will complete the look. This versatile pendant light is perfect for illuminating living rooms, dining areas, bedrooms, or any space where you want to create a statement piece. It comes complete with a ceiling hook for easy installation, making it a convenient and stylish addition to your home. Colour: Black Material: Metal Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Decorative Filament Screw Globe Bulb 95mm, sold separately. Guarantee: 5 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H Flexible x W Flexiblemm Standard Delivery
£24.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Soho 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black and Gold Finish
£119.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Navi Flush Wall Light White
£19.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Cloud 4 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In White Finish
£69.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Kantoor Led Ceiling Flush Light Grey
£38.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Kayla Single Light Table Lamp in Vintage Gold Finish
£130.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery