Edit Lighting Edit Rio 2 Light Outdoor Up & Down Wall Fitting In Black Finish

Edit Rio Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light - Black

Edit Lighting Edit Rio 2 Light Outdoor Up & Down Wall Fitting In Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edit Rio Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light Black

1-3 working days
£41.79
Delivery from £6.00

II BLACK WALL LIGHT WALL LIGHT FACADE LIGHT NT 2X E27 RIO 4424

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.72
Delivery from £19.20

WALL LIGHT RIO II IP54 4424

£92.51
Delivery from £15.60
Edit Lighting Edit Rio 2 Light Outdoor Up & Down Wall Fitting In Black Finish

Cheapest offer

The Rio outdoor up & down wall light is a sleek and durable design which will enhance your outdoor space. Made from high-quality aluminium with a stylish black finish, this wall light features clear polycarbonate diffusers that ensure a soft and even light distribution both upwards and downwards. Perfect for illuminating entrances, patios, or garden walls, the Rio offers a modern aesthetic while providing functional and reliable lighting for any exterior setting. Its weather-resistant design makes it ideal for year-round use. Colour: Black, Clear Material: Aluminium, Polycarbonate IP Rating: IP54 Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 40W Decorative Filament Screw Golf Ball Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 300 x W 100 x D 100mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£37.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Edit Lighting Edit Rio Single Light Outdoor Bollard Light with PIR Sensor In Black Finish
£74.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edit Lighting Edit Rio Single Light Outdoor Bollard Light In Black Finish
£61.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Rio 650 Outdoor Bollard Light Black
£68.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Edit Lighting Edit Rio Single Light Outdoor Wall Light In Black Finish
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Rio 650 Outdoor Bollard Light With Pir Sensor Black
£82.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery