Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - VETIVER EXTRAORDINAIRE - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£213.50
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Vetiver Extraordinaire Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£251.42
Free Delivery

Frédéric Malle Vetiver Extraordinaire Eau de Parfum - 100ml

2 days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Vétiver Extraordinaire Eau De Parfum 100ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£265.00
Delivery from £4.50

Frederic Malle Vetiver Extraordinaire Parfum Spray 100ml Clear

3-7 working days
£265.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

FREDERIC MALLE Portrait Of A Lady Editions De Parfums 100 ml
£360.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - EAU DE MAGNOLIA - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£220.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Uncut Gem Fragrance 50ml
£191.10
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Synthetic Nature Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£237.90
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - VETIVER EXTRAORDINAIRE - Eau de Parfum Unisex

Cheapest offer

The essence of an extraordinarily charming man. One who is magnetic without even seeming to try: every gesture infused with a sense of humor and sophistication. Not a rugged, shouting masculinity, but an irresistible whisper.A charismatic field of woods: an unprecedented dose of Haitian vetiver woven with sandalwood, cedar and cashmeran. Bound to the skin by oak moss and musk, and lifted by pink pepper, bergamot and bitter orange in a whiff of captivating freshness. Charm in a bottle.Top notes: Bergamotte, Bitter Orange, Pink Pepper Heart notes: Vetiver, Cashmeran, Cedar, Sandalwood Base notes: Oak-moss, MuskThe Perfumer: Dominique Ropion
£213.50
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb