Eduard 73682 Etched Aircraft Detailling Set 1:72 Alenia C-27J Spartan

EDP73682 - Eduard Photoetch 1:72 - C-27J (Italeri)

Eduard 73682 Etched Aircraft Detailling Set 1:72 Alenia C-27J Spartan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Eduard Accessories 73682 - 1:72 C-27J for Italeri - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.04
Delivery from £15.04

Eduard 73682 Etched Aircraft Detailling Set 1:72 Alenia C-27J Spartan

Cheapest offer

Brand: Eduard / Type: Not Available / EAN: 8591437542482 / GTIN: 8591437542482 / UPC: 8591437542482 / MPN: 73682 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21039005089 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Eduard 73682 Etched Aircraft Detailling Set 1 72 Alenia C-27J Spartan / MaturityScore: 8.0
£15.35
ebay.co.uk