Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima DUAL COMBO 1:72 Model Kit

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.03
Delivery from £3.95

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£28.50
Delivery from £3.50

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima DUAL COMBO 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£34.54
Delivery from £14.77

Eduard Plastic Kits 2152 - 1:72 Tales Of Iwojima Dual Combo Eduard-Limited - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Delivery from £17.46

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£44.69
Free Delivery

Eduard 2152 Tales of Iwojima Dual Combo 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/72 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Dual Combo Product in 2 Kits Includes 12 US Army Air Force Marking Etched parts and painted mask sticker included
£28.03
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk