Eduard 53012 1:350 IJN Mikasa Battleship

Used Offers from

Eduard 53012 1:350 IJN Mikasa Battleship

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Delivery from £3.95

Eduard ED53012 1:350 IJN Mikasa Battleship

£26.65
Free Delivery

Eduard 53012 1:350 IJN Mikasa Battleship

Cheapest offer

Brand: Eduard / EAN: 8591437530120 / GTIN: 8591437530120 / UPC: 8591437530120 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1044498470 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: 1 350 Eduard Photoetch for Hasegawa IJN Pre-dreadnought Mikasa - EDP53012 1350 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£21.24
ebay.co.uk