Eduard 53021 1:350 USS Missouri

Eduard Accessories 53021 - 1:350 USS BB-63 Missouri for Tamiya Kit - Etch Set

Eduard 53021 1:350 USS Missouri

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Delivery from £3.95

Eduard ED53021 1:350 USS Missouri

£34.95
Free Delivery

Eduard 53021 1:350 USS Missouri

Cheapest offer

Brand: Eduard / EAN: 8591437530212 / GTIN: 8591437530212 / UPC: 8591437530212 / MPN: 53021 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255283734 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Eduard Photoetch 1 350 USS Missouri for Tamiya / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: USS Missouri
£29.44
ebay.co.uk