Eduard Brassin 648522 1:48 North-American P-51D Mustang cockpit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Delivery from £3.95

Eduard Brassin ED648522 1:48 North-American P-51D Mustang cockpit

£26.65
Free Delivery

Eduard Brassin 648522 1:48 North-American P-51D Mustang cockpit

Cheapest offer

Brand: Eduard / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8591437545254 / GTIN: 8591437545254 / UPC: 8591437545254 / Material: Resin / MPN: 648522 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20039640399 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Edb648522 - Eduard Brassin 1 48 - P-51d Cockpit
£21.24
ebay.co.uk