Eduard 1/48 North-American Mustang Mk.III ProfiPACK Edition # 82109

Eduard EDU82109 1/48 Profile Pack Mustang Mk.3 Plastic Model

Eduard 1/48 North-American Mustang Mk.III ProfiPACK Edition # 82109

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery

Eduard 82109 North-American Mustang Mk.III ProfiPACK 1:48 Model Kit

In stock
£27.27
Delivery from £3.95

Eduard 1/48 Mustang Mk. II - ProfiPack - 82109

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Free Delivery

Eduard 82109 North-American Mustang Mk.III ProfiPACK 1:48 Model Kit

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Eduard Plastic Kits 82109 - 1:48 Mustang Mk.III Profipack - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Delivery from £17.40

Eduard 1/48 North-American Mustang Mk.III ProfiPACK Edition # 82109

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8591437593422 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Material: Metal / MPN: 82109 / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25072629526 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: SEAT / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Eduard / Type: 8591437593422 / EAN: 8591437593422 / GTIN: 8591437593422 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg
£24.11
ebay.co.uk