Eduard 1/48 TORA TORA TORA Limited Edition Kit # 11155

Eduard Kits 1:48 Ltd Edit - TORA TORA TORA!

Eduard 1/48 TORA TORA TORA Limited Edition Kit # 11155

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Eduard 1/48 TORA TORA TORA Limited Edition Kit # 11155

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Eduard 11155 Japanese WWII Mitsubishi A6M2 Type 21 Tora Tora Tora 1:48 Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Eduard 1/48 TORA TORA TORA Limited Edition Kit # 11155

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

EDUARD 11155 1:48 Tora Tora Tora A6M2 Zero Type 21 Dual Combo Limited Edition

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Eduard EDK11156 1:48 Ltd Edit-Z-126 TREN R Dual Combo Scale Model kit, Molded Color
£25.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.75
Eduard Kits 1:48 Weekend - P-39Q Airacobra
£14.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard 82185 Zlin Z-526 Trener Master ProfiPACK 1:48 Model Kit
£23.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard Kits 1: 48 Profipack - F6F-3 Fighter WWII
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard Kits 1:48 Profipack - Bf 109G-2
£27.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard 1/48 TORA TORA TORA Limited Edition Kit # 11155

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: XUQAAOSwMa5h3Ai7 / UPC: 8591437564194 / MPN: 11155 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15051139549 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Eduard A6M2 Zero Type 21 Japanese WWII Naval Fighter Aircraft 1/48 Scale Model Kit (11155) / Brand: Eduard / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8591437564194 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Limited Edition
£47.99
ebay.co.uk