Eduard Mask 1:32 - B-17F (HKM)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.06
Delivery from £3.95

1:32 B-17F Flying Fortress Masking Set for HK Models JX198 Eduard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Eduard EDJX198 1:32 Boeing B-17F Flying Fortress canopy frame paint mask

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eduard Mask 1:32 - P-51D Mustang (Tamiya)
£7.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard Mask 1:32 - Lancaster B Mk.I
£12.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard JX317 1:32 TBD-1 Devastator TFace canopy frame paint mask (inside & outsi
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eduard EDJX316 1:32 Douglas A-20G Havoc TFace wheels and canopy frame paint mask
£17.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard EDJX310 1:32 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I TFace canopy frame paint mask
£13.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard Mask 1:32 - B-17F (HKM)

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Eduard
£13.06
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk