Educa - 1000 Piece Miniature Jigsaw Puzzle | Starry Night by Van Gogh | World's Smallest Puzzle | 30 × 46 cm Tiny Pieces | Gift | Ages 14+ (20247)

Educa - 1000 Piece Puzzle for Adults World's Smallest | Starry Night Miniature Puzzle. Includes Glue Fix Puzzle. Measures: 30 x 46 cm. Ages 14 (20247)

Used Offers from

Educa - 1000 Piece Miniature Jigsaw Puzzle | Starry Night by Van Gogh | World's Smallest Puzzle | 30 × 46 cm Tiny Pieces | Gift | Ages 14+ (20247)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Educa - 1000 Piece Miniature Jigsaw Puzzle | Starry Night by Van Gogh | World's Smallest Puzzle | 30 × 46 cm Tiny Pieces | Gift | Ages 14+ (20247)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.09
Delivery from £13.99

Educa - 1000 Piece Miniature Jigsaw Puzzle | Starry Night by Van Gogh | World's Smallest Puzzle | 30 × 46 cm Tiny Pieces | Gift | Ages 14+ (20247)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

James Bond Island Thailand
£14.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle Educa Teien (Haruyo Morita) 1000 Pieces Toy NEW
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1000-Piece Puzzles - Various Themes: Scenic, Art, Animals, Fantasy & More
£21.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa - 1000 Piece Miniature Jigsaw Puzzle | Starry Night by Van Gogh | World's Smallest Puzzle | 30 × 46 cm Tiny Pieces | Gift | Ages 14+ (20247)

Cheapest offer

MASTERPIECE MINIATURE PUZZLE - Admire Van Gogh's iconic Starry Night in the world's smallest 1000-piece puzzle format. Intricate artistic masterpiece measuring 30 x 46 cm for serious enthusiasts. PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS - High-quality cardboard with exceptional piece fit. Educa has been creating quality puzzles since 1967, standing for precision, experience and reliability throughout. STIMULATE MIND AND CREATIVITY - Develop fine motor skills, visual memory and psychomotor abilities. Encourages curiosity and imagination for both children and adults through engaging activities. ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PRODUCTION - Created with plant-based inks from renewable, organic materials with minimal volatile organic compound emissions. Eco-conscious manufacturing throughout. EDUCA EXCELLENCE SINCE 1967 - Leading Spanish puzzle brand. Adult puzzles from 1000 pieces are recommended for ages 14 and up. Premium quality finish and perfect piece fit guaranteed., Manufacturer: Educa Borras, S.A.U.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk