Educa - Baby Puzzles Disney Animals Set of 5 Progressive | Bambi Dumbo Lion King Duchess | Ages 24 Months+ (18591)

Educa Borrás Baby Puzzles Disney Animals – 5 Progressive Puzzles (3–5 pieces) From 24 Months (18591)

Educa - Baby Puzzles Disney Animals Set of 5 Progressive | Bambi Dumbo Lion King Duchess | Ages 24 Months+ (18591)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.20
Delivery from £13.99

Educa - Baby Puzzles Disney Animals Set of 5 Progressive | Bambi Dumbo Lion King Duchess | Ages 24 Months+ (18591)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.42
Delivery from £4.49
Educa - Baby Puzzles Disney Animals Set of 5 Progressive | Bambi Dumbo Lion King Duchess | Ages 24 Months+ (18591)

Cheapest offer

FIVE PROGRESSIVE DISNEY ANIMAL PUZZLES: set of five progressive puzzles from 3 to 5 pieces featuring beloved Disney characters-Bambi, Dumbo, Duchess, Simba, Dalmatian LARGE, PERFECTLY FINISHED PIECES: large pieces perfectly finished for simple, safe handling by toddlers. Develops attention and psychomotor skills, curiosity and imagination DISNEY FAVOURITES FOR BABIES: features beloved Disney characters from classic films that captivate children. Bambi, Dumbo, Lion King characters inspire love and wonder naturally PROGRESSIVE DIFFICULTY: set includes puzzles in progressive difficulty levels, allowing children to develop skills as they grow and enjoy assembly success at each stage EDUCA QUALITY AND DISNEY MAGIC: high-quality materials and perfect fit. Designed for ages 24 months and above. Authentic Disney products with Educa's quality expertise, Manufacturer: Educa Borras, S.A.U.
£15.20
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Educa Borrás Puzzle, Assorted Colour (18064)
£14.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cotton poncho Educa Borras Paw Patrol Rose 55x100 cm
£15.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Educa 19407 2x25 Bluey, Varied
£16.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Educa - Minnie Mouse and The Happy Helpers, 4 Progressive Children's Puzzles, +3 Years (17630)
£11.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Educa - Verkeersmiddel, babypuzzelset met 5 puzzels voor kinderen vanaf 24 maand
£18.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery