Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

Educa Borrás Puzzle It's A Class Photo – 300 Pieces

Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Educa Borras It's A Class Photo Puzzle (300 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.27
Delivery from £4.49

Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.48
Free Delivery

Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.12
Free Delivery

Educa Its a Class Photo Collection 300 Pieces Jigsaw Puzzle Ages 8+ and Up

Will usually delivered within 16 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Free Delivery
Educa - 300 Class Photo Puzzle with Fun Animals | Perfect Fitting Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Ages 8+ (15908)

Cheapest offer

300-PIECE PUZZLE FEATURING CLASS PHOTO DESIGN: animals in fun classroom scene. Perfect fitting pieces with high-quality finish. Fun, piece by piece assembly LARGE PIECES PERFECTLY CRAFTED: images with strong, attractive colours and gloss finishing for more eye-catching puzzle designs. Perfect fitting pieces quality assured STIMULATE YOUR MIND AND CREATIVITY: puzzles are pleasant and creative activity in everyday life-whether as pastime, relaxation, hobby or against boredom completely PUZZLES ARE EXCELLENT TOOLS FOR DEVELOPMENT: improve visual memory, develop concentration ability, stimulate spatial and mathematical ability, fine motor skills EDUCA QUALITY SINCE 1967: high-quality materials and perfect fit. Recommended ages 8 and up. Assembled puzzle measures 40 x 28 cm. Class photo adventure awaits, Manufacturer: Educa Borras, S.A.U.
£7.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Educa Borras 18256 Winnie The Pooh 1000 Piece Photoframes Jigsaw Puzzle, Multi
£12.26
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Other IN THE SUN 500P PZL
£10.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa Borras 17648 76564 500 piece Unicorns in the Forest jigsaw puzzle, Multi
£9.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Educa Borras - Once Upon a Time, Anne Stokes 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle
£13.34
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa Borrás 18008 Educa Borras Pirate's Map 2000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Multi, Piezas
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery