Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Educa - Children's Puzzle with 300 Pieces | Disney Stitch. Dimensions: 40 x 28 cm. Recommended for children from 8 years (19964)

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.63
Delivery from £13.99

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.56
Delivery from £4.49

Educa - Children's Puzzle with 300 Pieces Disney Stitch. Dimensions: 40 x 28 c

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.48
Free Delivery

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

£16.80
Delivery from £4.49

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.15
Free Delivery

Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.66
Free Delivery
Educa - 300 Stitch Puzzle Disney Lilo Friend | Large Pieces | Educational Learning Toy | Assembled 40x28cm (19964)

Cheapest offer

300-PIECE PUZZLE FEATURING DISNEY STITCH: assembled dimensions approximately 40 x 28 cm. Consists of large, perfectly finished pieces for safe child handling LARGE PIECES PERFECTLY CRAFTED: large parts perfectly crafted for easy and safe handling by children. Develops fine motor skills and concentration through play naturally PERFECT ACTIVITY FOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT: develop fine motor skills, creativity and visual memory. Puzzles stimulate attention and psychomotor skills, curiosity naturally ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PRODUCT: made with vegetable inks based on renewable, organic materials with almost zero release of volatile organic compounds for safety EDUCA QUALITY AND DISNEY CHARACTER: high-quality materials and perfect fit. Recommended ages 8 and up. Assembled puzzle measures 40 x 28 cm. Stitch adventure awaits, Manufacturer: Educa Borras, S.A.U.
£11.63
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Educa Mapamundi Historico Puzzle 8000 Pieces Multicolor 14-99 Years Kids
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00
Educa Vida El Mayor Wooden Puzzle 24000 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £25.99
Educa 19916 2x500 Ninja Turtles, Assorted
£21.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99