Educa - Moana 2 Multi 4 Progressive Puzzles | 50+80+100+150 Pieces | Ages 5+ (20104)

Educa - Multi 4 Puzzles Moana 2 50+80+100+150. Recommended for ages 5 6 7 8 and up (20104)

Educa - Moana 2 Multi 4 Progressive Puzzles | 50+80+100+150 Pieces | Ages 5+ (20104)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Educa - Moana 2 Multi 4 Progressive Puzzles | 50+80+100+150 Pieces | Ages 5+ (20104)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.47
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Educa 19581 Encanto Multi 4 Puzzles Charm 50+80+100+150, Assorted, 34 x 24 cm
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Disney Educa Borras Multi Puzzle 4-in-1 Pixar Nemo Monsters Cars Toy Story
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Educa 17637 Multi 4 Disney Princess 50-80-100-150, spel
£26.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KD Toys 15969 Educa Borras Dinosaur Gathering 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Multi
£14.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa - Moana 2 Multi 4 Progressive Puzzles | 50+80+100+150 Pieces | Ages 5+ (20104)

Cheapest offer

MULTI 4 JUNIOR PUZZLE: with different numbers of pieces (between 50 and 150), so boys and girls can experience different levels of difficulty as they grow and gain practice MOANA INSPIRED JIGSAW PUZZLES 2: featuring beloved characters from the popular Disney sequel. Composed of large pieces perfectly finished for simple safe handling by children STIMULATE MIND AND CREATIVITY: Educa puzzles are a perfect activity to develop fine motor skills, visual memory and psychomotor skills, stimulating curiosity and imagination completely ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY PRODUCT: made with vegetable inks based on renewable and organic materials with almost no release of volatile organic compounds. Quality assured always EDUCA QUALITY SINCE 1967: high-quality materials and perfect fit. Recommended for ages 5 and up. Assembled puzzle size: 34 x 24 cm. Disney quality you can absolutely trust, Manufacturer: Educa Borras, S.A.U.
£20.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk