Educa Puzzle 4000 Streets Of Paris Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £12.49

The old town of Paris

Cheapest Total Price
10-20 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.99

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

£50.17
Free Delivery

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.94
Delivery from £13.99

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£52.59
Free Delivery

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.74
Delivery from £9.99

Educa - 4000 Old Streets of Paris Premium Adult Jigsaw Puzzle | Beautiful Historic City Scene | Size 136 x 96 cm | Ages 14+ (19284)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.60
Free Delivery

Puzzle 4000 Uliczka w Paryżu 111336 - Educa

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.48
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 1360 mm
Height 960 mm

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Visual & memory training

Features

Minimum number of players 1
Sounding No
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Languages support Czech, Danish, German, Dutch, English, Spanish, Finnish, French, Greek, Hungarian, Italian, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, Russian, Slovenian, Swedish, Turkish
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 14 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Genre Other

Packaging content

Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 4000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging 4000-piece jigsaw puzzle of Paris
• High-quality, vibrant artwork for immersive experience
• Ideal gift for art and puzzle lovers

Similar products

Educa Constellations Puzzle 4000 Pieces Golden Kids
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Educa Orcas And Wolves Puzzle 4000 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Educa Vintage Library Puzzle 4000 Pieces Multicolor Kids
£23.49
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Educa The World Political Map Puzzle 4000 Pieces Multicolor 9-12 Years Kids
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Educa 14827 - The World, Executive Map - 4000 pieces - Genuine Puzzle
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa Puzzle 4000 Streets Of Paris Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

EDUCA Puzzle 4000 Streets Of ParisEmbark on an unforgettable journey to the heart of France with the EDUCA Puzzle 4000 Streets Of Paris. This magnificent jigsaw puzzle is more than just a toy, it´s an immersive experience designed for discerning puzzle enthusiasts. Piece by piece, you will assemble a breathtaking and romantic Parisian street scene, with the iconic Eiffel Tower watching over charming cafés and bustling city life. This puzzle offers the ultimate challenge for those who appreciate intricate detail and a truly rewarding project.Discover the profound satisfaction of connecting each of the 4000 high-quality pieces. This puzzle serves as a perfect mindful escape, allowing you to unwind and focus your concentration away from the stresses of daily life. As you delve into the assembly, you´ll appreciate the superior craftsmanship that defines the Educa brand. Each piece is precision-cut to ensure a perfect, seamless interlocking fit, creating a smooth and satisfying building exp
£24.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)