Efalock Wall-Mirror-Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£4.55
Delivery from £7.60

Efalock Professional Wall Bracket for Hand Mirror, 0.75 kg

In stock
£5.90
Delivery from £6.45

Efalock Wall Mount for Hand Mirror Efalock and Slim (without Mirror)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Delivery from £12.17

Efalock Wall-Mirror-Holder

Cheapest offer

The Efalock Wall Mirror Holder is suitable for Efalock and Slim mirrors. Supplied without mirror.
£4.55
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk