Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid - 150ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.95

Efamol Efalex 150ml Liquid

2-3 working days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.32

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Original Brain Formula Liquid

2-4 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £4.99

Efamol Efalex Original Liquid Brain Formula 150ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml

In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Liquid Lemon & Lime - 150ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula | 60 Omega 3 Fish Oil Capsules with Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Supplement | Help Support Brain Function, Normal Vision & Heart Health | 30 Day Supply
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Efamol Efalex Brain Formula 240 Capsules
£45.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Efamol 300ml Efalex Lemon and Lime Liquid
£21.99
73.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid - 150ml

Cheapest offer

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid - 150ml Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid is a family-friendly supplement combining omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids. It provides DHA and EPA from fish oil, along with GLA and AA from evening primrose oil, to support your brain and visual function. With 250mg of DHA to help maintain normal brain activity and vision, plus vitamin E to protect your cells from oxidative stress. Sustainably sourced and expertly blended, this lemon and lime-flavoured liquid is an ideal alternative to capsules. Lemon-lime flavour, ideal for all ages Supports brain function, vision, and heart health Combines fish oil and evening primrose oil Provides 250mg DHA daily for normal brain and visual function Vitamin E protects cells from oxidative stress Sustainably sourced, natural triglyceride oils for optimal absorption Gluten-free, Corn-free, Wheat-free and Dairy-free Made in the UK About Efamol Efamol have specialised in omega fatty acid supplements since 1977, with a focus o
£8.79
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com