EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL, BP Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah

EFB Battery fits LEXUS ES250 ES300 2.5 3.0 89 to 97 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB

Used Offers from

EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL, BP Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.89
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL, BP Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.89
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL, BP Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.89
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits NISSAN JUKE F15 1.6 1.5D 10 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.91
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO Stop Start New

£94.94
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO Stop Start New

£94.94
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER GRANDIS MIRAGE CARISMA Stop Start

£95.00
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX30 DM 2.0 1.8D 2019 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A

£95.06
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB

£95.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Yuasa YBX7110 EFB Start Stop Plus Battery EU DIN
£136.01
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa Car Battery - 115 Yuasa YBX7115 12v 85Ah 760A EFB Start-Stop Battery
£140.10
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YBX7100 EFB Start Stop Plus Battery - 3 Year Warranty
£100.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery fits MERCEDES CLK220 CLK270 C320 C200 CLK320 Stop Start
£136.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery fits FORD B-MAX FUSION PUMA C-MAX KA S-MAX Stop Start
£125.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Battery fits MAZDA 3 BK, BL, BP Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 4 year warranty / Terminal Layout: Positive Front Right / Key Words: 650A; 65Ah; 4Yr Warranty; 232x173x225 / Battery Type Code: 005L EFB / Manufacturer Part Number: 10013212RMP / Cold-test Current, EN: 650 A / Title: Varta N65 Battery - 65Ah - 650CCA / Function: Starter Battery / Packaging note: Please note that Varta are currently updating their branding. The / Type: Starter Battery / Replaced by: 565501065K262 / Length: 232 mm / Battery: EFB Battery / Voltage: 12 V / Ampere-Hours: 65 Ah / Height: 225 mm / Cold Cranking Amperage (CCA): 650 A / Width: 173 mm / Extra Description: BLUE dynamic EFB
£94.89
ebay.co.uk