EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A Netzwerkkabel - 1 m LAN Kabel Ethernet Kabel Patchkabel

EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A network cable - 1 m LAN cable Ethernet cable patch cable with jack/kink protection - RJ45 connection, S/FTP LSZH - yellow

EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A Netzwerkkabel - 1 m LAN Kabel Ethernet Kabel Patchkabel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A network cable - 1 m LAN cable Ethernet cable patch cable with jack/kink protection - RJ45 connection, S/FTP LSZH - yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49

EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A network cable - 1 m LAN cable Ethernet cable patch cable with jack/kink protection - RJ45 connection, S/FTP LSZH - yellow

£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A Netzwerkkabel - 1 m LAN Kabel Ethernet Kabel Patchkabel

Cheapest offer

Item Height: 108mm / Title: EFB-Elektronik - CAT. 6A Netzwerkkabel - 1 m LAN Kabel Ethernet K / Item Length: 663mm / Item Weight: 44g / Item Width: 527mm / Part Type: Cat-6-Kabel / Colour: Gelb
£11.39
ebay.co.uk