EFB Elektronik O0350.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125, OS2, LSZH, 2.0mm, 2m Gelb

Used Offers from

EFB Elektronik O0350.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125, OS2, LSZH, 2.0mm, 2m Gelb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

OS2 9/125 SM LC-LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m Mi. O0350.2

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Delivery from £13.20

EFB Elektronik O0350.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125, OS2, LSZH, 2.0mm, 2m Gelb

Cheapest offer

Type: Glasfaser-Kabel / Language: English / Title: EFB Elektronik O0350.2 Duplex Jumper LC-LC 9/125, OS2, LSZH, 2.0m / Item Length: 2000mm / Item Weight: 30g / Part Type: Bike Spares / Colour: Gelb
£17.94
ebay.co.uk