EG 1/144 Entry Grade Nu Gundam

Used Offers from

EG 1/144 Entry Grade Nu Gundam

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £3.49

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bandai Entry Grade Gundam Nu - 1:144

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£13.51
Free Delivery

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.29
Delivery from £18.00

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

£22.09
Free Delivery

BANDAI SAS - France EG Rx-93v Fig 1/144 Gundam Entry Grade Plastic Model Kit

Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BANDAI Hobby - #1 LAH Gundam Gundam Build Metaverse Spirits HGBF 1/144
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Bandai Model Kit EG Strike Gundam - Entry Grade Full Package Ver. (Mobile Suit Gundam Seed)
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BANDAI SPIRITS Entry Grade EG RX-78F00/E Gundam 1/144 Scale Color-Coded Plastic Model
£24.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENTRY GRADE 1/144 Wing Gundam
£11.95
Go to shop
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
EG 1/144 Entry Grade Nu Gundam

Cheapest offer

The Entry Grade of the Nu Gundam is finally here! It possesses a wide range of articulation, so after a simple assembly you'll be able to create your very own unique Gunpla display!Kit includes:EG 1/144 Nu GundamBeam rifleShieldDecal Sticker
£11.95
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk