Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm

Eglo 49447 Austell Pendant Light in Black and Gold Steel

Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.45
Free Delivery

Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.63
Free Delivery

Modern Black And Gold Chandelier 1 Light GL0503

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.97
Delivery from £25.93

Eglo Pendant Light Austell, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Textile in Black and Gold, Dining Table Lamp, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket, Ø 16.5 cm

Cheapest offer

The pendant light with a decorative fabric lampshade and a black wire frame with a golden interior fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern The pendant lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design - whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, Diameter: 16.5 cm
£73.45
amazon.co.uk