Eglo Chandelier Edale, 6 lamp Pendant Lighting, Round Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, FSC100HB, Wood in Oak Finish and Cappuccino Coloured Fabric, E27 Socket

Eglo 6 Set Pendant E27 Wood Edale (21)

Eglo Chandelier Edale, 6 lamp Pendant Lighting, Round Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, FSC100HB, Wood in Oak Finish and Cappuccino Coloured Fabric, E27 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.03
Free Delivery

EGLO Edale chandelier, 6 lampshades cappuccino, round

3-4 weeks
£238.70
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Chandelier Edale, 6 lamp Pendant Lighting, Round Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, FSC100HB, Wood in Oak Finish and Cappuccino Coloured Fabric, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The pendant ceiling light features six bulb sockets made of FSC-approved oak wood with cappuccino coloured fabric lampshades that are attached on a suspended ring made of black metal The suspended luminaire in harmonious design creates a cosy atmosphere in the living room, entrance area or above the dining table in the dining room Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 70 cm/ 27.6 in
£183.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO connect-z E27 A60 6W 806lm 4,000K, 2-pack
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Set of 3 recessed LED Ceiling Spots Fueva 6, Round spotlights
£17.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EGLO connect LED recessed light Fueva 6-Z, white, set of 3
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO 3-piece LED recessed spotlight set Fueva 5, Ø 8.6 cm
£19.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49