Eglo Connect LED wall Light Palombare-C

Eglo 97691 PALOMBARE-C LED Single Spotlight in White

Eglo Connect LED wall Light Palombare-C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

EGLO connect Palombare-C LED downlight 1-bulb

3-4 weeks
£52.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Connect LED wall Light Palombare-C

Cheapest offer

The smart home LED wall light made of white metal and aluminium with a spotlight featuring a white plastic light surface fits into almost any living space such as kitchen, office, living room, bedroom and hallway Additional settings such as timer, night light, dusk simulation, presence simulation and disco function are available via Bluetooth with the free AwoX Smart Control app Smart Home: Our products communicate with each other and form a secure, intelligent, expandable network (mesh technology) This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
£16.55
amazon.co.uk