Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Amsfield Natural Rattan 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£95.40

Eglo Amsfield Natural Rattan 1 Light Ceiling Pendant, (D) 35Cm

1-3 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Amsfield hanging lamp made of bamboo

3-4 weeks
£105.60
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho

Cheapest offer

shwork fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, natural, bohemian and hygge The special design of this ceiling lamp will catches people attention and be the highlight in the room, whether in the kitchen, living room or at the dinning area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 35 cm/ 13.8 inches
£77.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature, Boho, Hygge
£74.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Amsfield 1, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting
£135.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant Lighting Amsfield 1, 3 lamp Ceiling Light Fitting, Boho Style Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, Black Metal and Natural Bamboo, E27 Socket, Ø 19 in
£133.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Amsfield, Flush Mount lamp in Vintage, Nature
£103.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery