EGLO Anwick Ceiling Light - Black & Rattan | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Rattan And Black Steel Flush Ceiling, Black

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Vintage Anwick Black/Rattan Ceiling Light Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Anwick Bowl Semi Flush Ceiling Light Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Anwick Bowl Semi Flush Ceiling Light Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.11
Free Delivery

Eglo Anwick 1-Light Flush Ceiling Light - Black Metal & Natural Wicker (D) 38Cm

1-3 working days
£62.10
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Anwick ceiling light, steel with rattan mesh

3-4 weeks
£66.46
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Anwick Bowl Semi Flush Ceiling Light Black

In stock
£71.00
Free Delivery

EGLO ANWICK Rattan and Black Steel Flush Ceiling - Black

3-5 working days
£71.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

EGLO Anwick 1 Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Ceiling Light, Vintage, Boho, Ceiling Spotlight Made of Steel and Rattan, Living Room Lamp in Black, Natural, Kitchen Lamp, Spotlights with E27 Socket
£73.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Anwick 1 Ceiling Light, 1-Bulb Ceiling Light, Vintage, Boho, Ceiling Spotlight Made of Steel and Rattan, Living Room Lamp in Black, Natural, Kitchen Lamp, Spot with E27 Socket
£24.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Anwick Pendant Light, 3-Bulb Vintage Boho Pendant Light Made of Steel and Rattan, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp, Hanging in Black, Natural, E27 Socket
£104.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Anwick Pendant Light, 1 Bulb Vintage Boho Pendant Light Made of Steel and Rattan, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging in Black, Natural, E27 Socket, Diameter 50 cm
£67.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Anwick Ceiling Light - Black & Rattan | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The ANWICK ceiling light is made of metal and has a lampshade featuring a black metal frame paired with natural woven rattan strips. The lampshade creates a fascinating play of light and shadow as soon as the light is switched on. The ceiling light is the perfect finishing touch for on-trend vintage or boho interiors. ANWICK is a modern lighting solution that works well in any space, whether in the kitchen, the living room, the bedroom, the hallway or the dining room. The product has an E27 lamp holder and requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included. Dimensions Article Height (in mm): 265 Article Diameter (in mm): 380 Net Weight (in kg): 1 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 43398 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour: black Glass/Shade
£47.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk