EGLO Appealing wall light Palmo, 2-bulb nickel

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£52.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Bathroom Wall Light, Steel, E14, 40 W, Satin Nickel, 87222

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.32
Free Delivery

Eglo Bathroom Wall Light, Steel, E14, 40 W, Satin Nickel, 87222

£62.51
Free Delivery

Eglo Bathroom Wall Light, Steel, E14, 40 W, Satin Nickel, 87222

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.50
Free Delivery

Nickel Wall Light With Frosted Glass 2 Lights Collection GL1524

Will usually delivered within 6 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £25.99

Similar products

EGLO Appealing wall light Palmo, 2-bulb chrome
£52.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
EGLO Appealing wall light Palmo, 2-bulb nickel
£52.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Tolorico, Single-Flame wall lamp for Bathroom, Bathroom Light Made of Stainless Steel, Glass and Crystal in Chrome, Clear, LED Damp-Proof Light Neutral White, IP44, L 35 cm
£44.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Indoor wall Light Mardyke, Industrial Style wall lamp Made of Clear Glass and Black Metal, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Fixture, E27 Socket
£51.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Appealing wall light Palmo, 2-bulb nickel

Cheapest offer

Functional wall light Palmo This wall light offers stylish bathroom lighting from modern materials: Glass and metal merge into a more than successful unit. When installed on the side next to a mirror, the design and the appealing cylinder form particularly come into play. The series includes 1 or 2 bulb variations in chrome or nickel.
£52.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk