Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

EGLO Ariscani Pendant Light - Black | TJ Hughes

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.98
Free Delivery

EGLO Ariscani Pendant Light - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Ariscani Smoked Glass Single Pendant One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Ariscani Smoke And Black Glass And Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant, (D) 20Cm

1-3 working days
£45.90
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Ariscani pendant light, smoky grey, Ø 20 cm, glass, E27

3-4 weeks
£48.71
Delivery from £5.99

EGLO Ariscani Black Smoked Pendant - Black

3-5 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Ariscani Glass & Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant in Black EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£52.00

Eglo Ariscani Glass And Metal 1 Light Ceiling Pendant In Black Black

Unknown
£52.00

Modern Smoke Design Chandelier 1 Light GL0585

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.11
Delivery from £25.92

Similar products

Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani 2, 3-Light Hanging lamp for Dining Table, Iridescent Ceiling Light Fitting Living Room, Chrome Coloured Metal and Shimmering Glass, E27 Socket, 76.5 cm
£82.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Ariscani hanging light, black, Ø 65 cm, steel/glass, 10-bulb.
£309.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Eglo Pendant Lighting Ariscani, Ceiling Light Fitting, Hanging lamp for Dining Room Made of Black Metal and Smoked Glass in Transparent Black, E27 Socket, 7.9“

Cheapest offer

The suspended ceiling light fixture with round smoked glass lampshade in transparent black (fume), suspended from a round black metal canopy, is the perfect finishing touch for modern and minimalist interiors The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110004 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 20 cm/ 7.9 in
£33.98
amazon.co.uk