Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto, Warm White

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light

Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto, Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light Black

Unknown
£45.90

Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto, Warm White

£46.13
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto, Warm White

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Barbotto Black & Gold Steel Modern Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Barbotto LED pendant light in black/gold, 1-bulb

8-11 working days
£52.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto, Warm White

Cheapest offer

The tube hanging ceiling light features a black steel body, sloping down at the bottom, providing a stylish interior view with a gold foil finish With its elegant and clean design, the pendant light diffuses atmospheric and elegant light to any room - whether in the dining room above the dining table, in the bedroom or in the living room The GU10 LED bulb is included and emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 4.5 Watt, 345 Lumen); the warm white light colour is suitable for all places where a warm and friendly atmosphere is desired
£35.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 830 g
Height 1100 mm

Power

Input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50/60 Hz
Energy efficiency class F

Ergonomics

On/off switch No

Lamps

Fitting/cap type GU10
Luminous flux 345 lm
Bulb type LED

Design

International Protection (IP) code IP20
Protection class II
Suitable location Universal
Product colour Black, Gold
Housing material Steel

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant black and gold finish for modern decor
• Energy-saving LED with long lifespan
• Adjustable height for versatile placement