Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket

EGLO Basildon Black Steel Ceiling Light - Size: 37.5 x 32 x 37.5cm - Wilko

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Basildon Black Steel Ceiling Light - Size: 37.5 x 32 x 37.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.17
Free Delivery

EGLO Basildon ceiling light, wood and steel

3-4 weeks
£57.59
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Basildon Black Steel & Wood Modern Unique Design Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£57.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Eglo Pendant lamp Basildon, 1-Light Hanging lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Pendant lamp Made of Steel and Wood in Black, Natural, Dining Table lamp, Hanging Living Room lamp with E27 Socket
£40.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Bedside lamp Basildon 1, Minimalist Table Light Made of Natural Wood, Black Fabric and Metal, Living Room Lighting with Switch, E27 Socket
£42.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Pendant lamp Basildon, 3-Light Hanging lamp Vintage, Industrial, Retro, Made of Steel and Wood in Black, Natural, Dining Table lamp, Hanging
£212.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Basildon, semi-Flush Mount Ceiling lamp in Ring Design, Round Living Room Lighting Made of Wood and Black Metal, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The decorative ceiling light fixture with its interlocking ring elements made of light, FSC-approved wood and black metal blends seamlessly into modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 in, diameter: 32 cm/ 12.6 in
£51.99
amazon.co.uk