Eglo Bedside lamp Wootton

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Wootton Wood Triple Table Lamp - Black

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Wootton Table Lamp - Wooden Crate, 3 Black Metal Lampholders In Brown Brown

Unknown
£63.90

Eglo Bedside lamp Wootton

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Wooton Table Lamp - Wooden Base 3-Light Exposed Bulb Lamp

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Vintage Wootton 3 Light Table Lamp Black

2-5 working days
£85.00
Eglo Bedside lamp Wootton

Cheapest offer

The side table lamp with its square wooden box and its three black metal lamp holders at different heights fits seamlessly into the vintage trend Thanks to its integrated cable switch, this vintage interior lighting can easily be switched on and off Thanks to its special design, the interior light provides modern lighting in any room - whether it be in the bedroom on the bedside table, in the living room, dining room or in the hallway The depicted filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110052); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 watts per socket Dimensions: height: 37.5 cm/ 14.8 inches, length: 22 cm/ 8.7 inches, width: 25 cm/ 9.8 inches
£50.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Table lamp Colomera, Elegant Bedside lamp, Room Decoration Bedroom, Living Room Lighting, Black Metal and Smoked Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 12 cm
£41.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Bellariva 3 White Ceramic & Fabric Shade Table Lamp
£41.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Modern Table Lamp - Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Febres table lamp, black/white
£30.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tripod Table lamp Belgrave, Bedside lamp
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery