Eglo Pendant lamp Bordesley, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, Nature, Boho

Eglo Bordesley Rattan rounded pendant - Brown

Eglo Pendant lamp Bordesley, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, Nature, Boho

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.53
Free Delivery

EGLO Bordesley pendant light, wooden lampshade, 21 cm

8-11 working days
£48.71
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Pendant lamp Bordesley, 1 Flame Hanging lamp Vintage, Nature, Boho

Cheapest offer

The pendant lamp made of steel in black and a decorative lampshade made of natural wood fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature, boho and hygge With its special design, the hanging lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 21 cm
£46.53
amazon.co.uk